Thuisspelende teams najaarscompetitie Senioren 2018

Vrijdag 14 september 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 1 35+
  • Dames 2 17+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Marjon Beltman
  • Gerlinde Ros
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 3
  • Mix dubbel 1
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • 13.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Arjan Penning
  • Wieke vd Arend

Vrijdag 21 september 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 3 17+
  • Dames 1 17+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 3 en 4
  • Captain
  • Mirjam Karsten
  • Ciska Spa
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 22 september 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 2
  • Mix dubbel 1
  • Heren 1
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • 13.00 uur
  • 11.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 3 en 4
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Robert van Aken
  • Wieke vd Arend
  • Frank Meurs

Vrijdag 28 september 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 1 17+
  • Dames 1 35+
  • Dames 2 17+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 3 en 4
  • banen 5 en 6
  • baan 7
  • Captain
  • Ciska Spa
  • Marjon Beltman
  • Gerlinde Ros
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 29 september 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 1
  • Heren 3
  • Aanvang
  • 11.00 uur
  • 13.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Frank Meurs
  • Arjan Penning

Vrijdag 5 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 3 17+
  • Dames 1 17+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 3 en 4
  • Captain
  • Mirjam Karsten
  • Ciska Spa
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 1
  • Heren 3
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • 11.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Robert van Aken
  • Frank Meurs

Vrijdag 12 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 2 17+
  • Dames 3 17+ GLD
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 3 en 4
  • Captain
  • Gerlinde Ros
  • Mirjam Karsten
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 13 Oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 3
  • Heren 2
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • 13.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 1 en 2
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Arjan Penning
  • Robert van Aken

Vrijdag 19 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 1 35+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 1 en 2
  • Captain
  • Marjon Beltman
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Mix dubbel 1
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Wieke vd Arend

Vrijdag 26 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Dames 1 35+
  • Vrijdag Hussel
  • Aanvang
  • 19.00 uur
  • 19.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 5 en 6
  • banen 1 en 2
  • Captain
  • Marjon Beltman
  • Vrijdag Hussel

Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

  • Team
  • Heren 2
  • Aanvang
  • 13.00 uur
  • Banenoverzicht
  • banen 5 en 6
  • Captain
  • Robert van Aken